Courtesy of
Jenna Presley       News       Pictures       Videos       Cams       Links       Shop       Contact

Name: Jenna Presley
Official website:

- Twistys Treat of the Month
   Miss March 2009

aka: Jena
Birthdate: April 1, 1987
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Hair: Brown
Eye: Green
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 92 lbs
Tattoos: Nautical stars on each hip, one fairy on her lower back and a hibiscus flower surrounded with tribal on the back of her neck
Piercings: Tongue, belly button, nose and ears

In 2006 got into the finals of the 2nd season of Jenna's American Sex Star, where she placed second overall behind British/Asian porn actress Roxy Jezel

Jenna Presley RSS Feed - Stay up to date

AddThis Feed Button

Jenna Presley porn movies

Hustler's This Ain't Two And A Half Men XXX

Picture of the day
Penthouse Pic of the Day

2012-Mar-21  Big Tits At
Work video gallery
2011-May-4  Penthouse
picture gallery
2010-Oct-21  Porn
Fidelity video gallery
2010-Apr-24  Baby Got
Boobs video gallery
2009-Dec-11  HD Porn
picture gallery
2009-Dec-1  Twistys
picture gallery
2009-Mar-25  Baby Got
Boobs video gallery
2009-Mar-7  King Dong
video gallery
2009-Feb-27  Jenna Presley
picture gallery
2007-May-24  Opening site

Bookmark to favorites
AddThis Social Bookmark Button

Jenna Presley models for

Luciano's Centerfold Links
Pink Babes
Babe Dump
Burning Camel
The Bods
That's Fucked

Add to Technorati Favorites

© 2007-2010